Save 18%

Corduroy decorative cushion

Sale price€90 Regular price€110
Color: Nata-Cord
Size: 35x35cm
American Express Apple Pay Google Pay Mastercard PayPal Shop Pay Union Pay Visa

At your home in 4-7 weeks

Find your favorite pillow

Get your sofa upgrade!

Find your favorite pillow

Get your sofa upgrade!

You might also like this

Pillow Set 1
Save 50%
Pillow Set 1
Sale price€170 Regular price€340
Pillow Set 2
Save 50%
Pillow Set 2
Sale price€245 Regular price€490
Pillow Set 3
Save 50%
Pillow Set 3
Sale price€335 Regular price€670
Pillow Set 4
Save 50%
Pillow Set 4
Sale price€410 Regular price€820
Pillow Set 5
Save 50%
Pillow Set 5
Sale price€275 Regular price€550
Pillow Set 6
Save 50%
Pillow Set 6
Sale price€110 Regular price€220
Pillow Set 7
Save 50%
Pillow Set 7
Sale price€205 Regular price€410
Pillow Set 8
Save 50%
Pillow Set 8
Sale price€125 Regular price€250

Compare materials

Stoffart
Fadendichte
Abriebfestigkeit

All our fabrics are made from 100%
Polyester and are super robust.